Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Beth Allen

Beth Allen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Nada Alshantir

Nada Alshantir

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Virginia Atisso

Virginia Atisso

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelley Barnett

Kelley Barnett

Aide - Media
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Debra Beckett

Debra Beckett

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Kelli Besonen

Kelli Besonen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Abbiegail Bowman

Abbiegail Bowman

Health Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Jerilyn Brooks

Jerilyn Brooks

Student Service Coordinator
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Danya Cain

Danya Cain

Aide - EL
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Alexia Cathala

Alexia Cathala

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Charles

Karen Charles

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Kelly Chew

Kelly Chew

Technical Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Technology
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Kimberly Cullen

Kimberly Cullen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Brock Davis

Brock Davis

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Kimberly Deckard

Kimberly Deckard

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Maria Estrada Ford

Maria Estrada Ford

Aide - EL
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Leah Everly

Leah Everly

Aide - Technology
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Terri Fisher

Terri Fisher

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Susan Forgey

Susan Forgey

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Joshua Frauhiger

Joshua Frauhiger

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Olga Fretwell

Olga Fretwell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Alexandra Gamble

Alexandra Gamble

Long Term Substitute
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jennifer Goodlett

Jennifer Goodlett

Emotional Disabilities and Life Skills
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Cara Hainje

Cara Hainje

Speech Pathologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Nichole Hallada

Nichole Hallada

Aide - Technology
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
JoEllen Hayworth

JoEllen Hayworth

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Brenda Henry

Brenda Henry

Head Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kalid Hilal

Kalid Hilal

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Natalie Huffer

Natalie Huffer

Consultant
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Lisa Isenbarger

Lisa Isenbarger

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Tamara Jacobs

Tamara Jacobs

Assistant Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Administration
Shane Jacobs Powell

Shane Jacobs Powell

Cafeteria Manager
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Elizabeth Jaszczak

Elizabeth Jaszczak

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Amanda Jimerson

Amanda Jimerson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Johnson

Kimberly Johnson

Aide - EL
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Kahn

Ashley Kahn

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Tara Kelley

Tara Kelley

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Brenda Kelly

Brenda Kelly

Secretary - Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Andrea Kluender

Andrea Kluender

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Jannelle Knapp

Jannelle Knapp

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Koning

Jennifer Koning

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Jessica Kratzberg

Jessica Kratzberg

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Rachel Lansinger

Rachel Lansinger

Aide - Interventionist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Tyler Laufman

Tyler Laufman

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Sherrin LeBeau

Sherrin LeBeau

Psychologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Curriculum
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 93 constituents
Powered by Finalsite