Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Katie Luebcke

Katie Luebcke

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Erica Martin

Erica Martin

Aide - Lunch/Recess Supervision
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Cheyenne McBride

Cheyenne McBride

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Abigail McClure

Abigail McClure

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Tami Medley

Tami Medley

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Lori Menard

Lori Menard

Nurse
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Health Services
Mari Meunier

Mari Meunier

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kara Meyer

Kara Meyer

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Katherine Nail

Katherine Nail

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Stephani Newsome

Stephani Newsome

Psychologist Intern
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Laura Penny

Laura Penny

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Vincent Perry

Vincent Perry

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Tiffani Pettit

Tiffani Pettit

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Laury Phillips

Laury Phillips

Secretary - General
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kim Pinto

Kim Pinto

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Maria Ramirez

Maria Ramirez

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Matt Ridenour

Matt Ridenour

Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Administration
Cathy Riffert

Cathy Riffert

Aide - Media
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Robey

Sarah Robey

Instructional Coach
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Brooke Scherer

Brooke Scherer

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Kelly Schetzsle

Kelly Schetzsle

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Kathy Selbo

Kathy Selbo

Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Brandy Shiflett

Brandy Shiflett

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Lucinda Sichting

Lucinda Sichting

Food Service Assistant
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Virginia Soto

Virginia Soto

Head Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Sarah Stinson

Sarah Stinson

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Kelly Stockton

Kelly Stockton

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Loralie Swan

Loralie Swan

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Karen Taylor

Karen Taylor

Food Service Assistant
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Carmen Trapp

Carmen Trapp

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Kelli Waggoner

Kelli Waggoner

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jessica Wallace

Jessica Wallace

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Megan Weiss

Megan Weiss

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Terra White

Terra White

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Kimberly Williams

Kimberly Williams

Aide - Interventionist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Darci Wise

Darci Wise

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Erika Wolfschlag

Erika Wolfschlag

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Linda Yoki

Linda Yoki

Diagnostician
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
< 1 2 showing 51 - 88 of 88 constituents
Powered by Finalsite