Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Beth Allen

Beth Allen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Virginia Atisso

Virginia Atisso

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelley Barnett

Kelley Barnett

Aide - Media
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Debra Beckett

Debra Beckett

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Jodi Beckner

Jodi Beckner

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelli Besonen

Kelli Besonen

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Brianna Bishop

Brianna Bishop

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Cassie Bishop

Cassie Bishop

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Brittany Blacker

Brittany Blacker

Nurse - RN
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Abbiegail Bowman

Abbiegail Bowman

Health Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Chelsea Brettnacher

Chelsea Brettnacher

Aide - Technology
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Rebecca Brettnacher

Rebecca Brettnacher

Bus Driver - CDL class B
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Transportation Center
Transportation
Jerilyn Brooks

Jerilyn Brooks

Student Service Coordinator
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Mackenzie Carranza

Mackenzie Carranza

Speech Pathologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Karen Charles

Karen Charles

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Olivia Charles

Olivia Charles

Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Yaisi Dadajanov

Yaisi Dadajanov

Aide - Technology
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Brock Davis

Brock Davis

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Kimberly Deckard

Kimberly Deckard

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Susan Forgey

Susan Forgey

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Marjie Gold-Vukson

Marjie Gold-Vukson

Speech Language Facilitator
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Nichole Hallada

Nichole Hallada

Aide - Interventionist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Anna Hanthorn

Anna Hanthorn

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
JoEllen Hayworth

JoEllen Hayworth

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Grace Hitchcock

Grace Hitchcock

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Lisa Isenbarger

Lisa Isenbarger

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Camryn Jackson

Camryn Jackson

Aide - EL
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Tamara Jacobs

Tamara Jacobs

Assistant Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Administration
Amanda Jamison

Amanda Jamison

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Kimberly Johnson

Kimberly Johnson

Aide - Instructional
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Tara Kelley

Tara Kelley

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Michelle Kessler

Michelle Kessler

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Jannelle Knapp

Jannelle Knapp

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Kolar

Ashley Kolar

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Jessica Kratzberg

Jessica Kratzberg

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Sherrin LeBeau

Sherrin LeBeau

Psychologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Nicholas McCauley

Nicholas McCauley

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Hannah McElroy

Hannah McElroy

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Tami Medley

Tami Medley

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Kara Meyer

Kara Meyer

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Nicholas Miller

Nicholas Miller

Technical Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Technology
Charmanika Mosley

Charmanika Mosley

Psychologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Nazmun Naher

Nazmun Naher

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Katherine Nail

Katherine Nail

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Jennifer Nulty

Jennifer Nulty

Secretary - Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 88 constituents