Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Kara Meyer

Kara Meyer

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lisa Mott

Lisa Mott

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Katherine Nail

Katherine Nail

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Jennifer Nulty

Jennifer Nulty

Secretary - Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Carrie Painter

Carrie Painter

Instructional Coach
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Curriculum
Laura Penny

Laura Penny

Aide - Technology
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Joshua Perry

Joshua Perry

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Vincent Perry

Vincent Perry

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Tiffani Pettit

Tiffani Pettit

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Laury Phillips

Laury Phillips

Secretary - General
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kim Pinto

Kim Pinto

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Julie Powell

Julie Powell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Randall

Ashley Randall

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Matt Ridenour

Matt Ridenour

Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Administration
Brooke Rooze

Brooke Rooze

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Kelly Schetzsle

Kelly Schetzsle

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Nicholas Schreyer

Nicholas Schreyer

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Jacinda Seliger

Jacinda Seliger

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Brandy Shiflett

Brandy Shiflett

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Lucinda Sichting

Lucinda Sichting

Food Service Assistant
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Melanie Sietsma

Melanie Sietsma

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Virginia Soto

Virginia Soto

Head Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Sarah Stinson

Sarah Stinson

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Kelly Stockton

Kelly Stockton

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Loralie Swan

Loralie Swan

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Carmen Trapp

Carmen Trapp

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Karen Vaught

Karen Vaught

Aide - Non-Instructional
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathryn Waibel

Kathryn Waibel

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Jessica Wallace

Jessica Wallace

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Kimberly Williams

Kimberly Williams

Aide - Interventionist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Germaine Woten

Germaine Woten

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Yenerich

Kimberly Yenerich

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Linda Yoki

Linda Yoki

Diagnostician
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Jill Zoz

Jill Zoz

Aide
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
< 1 2 showing 51 - 84 of 84 constituents