Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Jennifer Oldham

Jennifer Oldham

Speech Language Facilitator
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Amy OMalley

Amy OMalley

Health Assistant
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Health Services
Stephanie Parsons

Stephanie Parsons

Aide - Instructional
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kara Paul

Kara Paul

Building Based Substitute
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Stephanie Perry

Stephanie Perry

Cafeteria Manager
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Vincent Perry

Vincent Perry

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Tiffani Pettit

Tiffani Pettit

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Laury Phillips

Laury Phillips

Secretary - General
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Kim Pinto

Kim Pinto

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Julie Powell

Julie Powell

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Randall

Ashley Randall

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Matt Ridenour

Matt Ridenour

Principal
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Administration
Brooke Rooze

Brooke Rooze

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Alexa Rush

Alexa Rush

Food Service Assistant
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kelly Schetzsle

Kelly Schetzsle

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Nicholas Schreyer

Nicholas Schreyer

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 4
Vickie Segura

Vickie Segura

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Jacinda Seliger

Jacinda Seliger

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lori Shandrick

Lori Shandrick

Diagnostician
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Bridgett Sharp

Bridgett Sharp

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Special Education
Melanie Sietsma

Melanie Sietsma

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 2
Emma Siitari

Emma Siitari

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Casmier Simmons

Casmier Simmons

General Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Virginia Soto

Virginia Soto

Head Custodian
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jenny Stacy

Jenny Stacy

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Stinson

Sarah Stinson

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 5
Kelly Stockton

Kelly Stockton

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Kindergarten
Loralie Swan

Loralie Swan

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
ENL
Melissa Tanner

Melissa Tanner

ESL Coordinator
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Carmen Trapp

Carmen Trapp

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 3
Karen Vaught

Karen Vaught

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Jessica Wallace

Jessica Wallace

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
Stacy Welton

Stacy Welton

Aide - Instructional
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Wien

Ashley Wien

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Kimberly Williams

Kimberly Williams

Aide - Interventionist
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
Germaine Woten

Germaine Woten

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Support Staff
TJ Wycoff

TJ Wycoff

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Jennifer Yater-Puetz

Jennifer Yater-Puetz

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School
Grade 1
< 1 2 showing 51 - 88 of 88 constituents